World Sports Racing Prototypes

The site dedicated to sportscar race results and chassis numbers histories is under construction.




2011 Blancpain Endurance Series (info)

Blancpain Endurance Series 2011


Round Date Race State Practiced Started Classified
1 17.4.2011 3 h Monza I 33 32 25
2 22.5.2011 3 h Navarra E 31 30 26
3 31.7.2011 24 h Spa B 62 62 33
4 27.8.2011 3 h Magny-Cours F 35 35 26
5 9.10.2011 3 h Silverstone GB 29 29 24

WSRP Home Page



Blancpain Endurance Series Round: 1

3 h Monza

Blancpain Endurance Series, Autodromo Nazionale di Monza Date: 17.4.2011

Practiced:33(PRO - 11, PAM - 9, GTR - 6, GT4 - 7, CUP - 0)
Started:32(PRO - 10, PAM - 9, GTR - 6, GT4 - 7, CUP - 0)
Classified:25(PRO - 7, PAM - 7, GTR - 5, GT4 - 6, CUP - 0)

Circuit length: 5,793 km Race distance: Winner's average speed: 180,900 km/h

Fastest lap:Jack Gerber/Matt GriffinNo. 50Ferrari 458 Italia1:50,397 (lap 51)

Pos.No.Driver / NationalityCarEntrantLapsTime/retiredPos.Div.Pos.Practice
1. 9 Paolo Ruberti (I)
Gianluca Roda (I)
Raffaele Giammaria (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R WPOZZZ99ZBS799554 AutOrlando Sport 94 3:00:36,529 1. PRO 6. 1:49,397
2. 32 Bert Longin (B)
Filipe Albuquerque (P)
Stéphane Ortelli (F)
Audi R8 LMS AS42A0FGT310 0207 Belgian Audi Club 94 3:01:35,033 2. PRO 7. 1:49,437
3. 40 Markus Palttala (SF)
Maxime Martin (B)
Bas Leinders (B)
Ford GT MR10FORDGT3SN010 Marc VDS Racing Team 94 3:02:06,889 3. PRO 4. 1:49,291
4. 24 Marc Hayek (CH)
Peter Kox (NL)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 17-7-1002 Blancpain-Reiter 93 3:00:51,085 1. PAM 8. 1:49,442
5. 18 Gianluca de Lorenzi (I)
Alessandro Bonetti (I)
Stefano Borghi (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R WPOZZZ99ZBS799526 De Lorenzi Racing 93 3:01:18,132 2. PAM 9. 1:49,664
6. 46 Tommaso Maino (I)
Andrea Invernizzi (I)
Mirko Venturi (I)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia 152665-SC02 Black Bull Swiss Racing 92 3:01:14,064 3. PAM 1. 1:48,233
7. 8 Eddy Renard (B)
Ludovic Sougnez (B)
Christian Kelders (B)
Aston Martin DBRS9 21 Royal Ecurie Ardenne 92 3:01:53,802 4. PAM 21. 1:52,127
8. 38 Giacomo Petrobelli (I)
Carlos Iaconelli (BR)
Matteo Bobbi (I)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3210 Scuderia Vittoria Limited 91 3:00:37,500 4. PRO 22. 1:54,617
9. 31 Georges Cabanne (F)
Grégory Guilvert (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ZHWGE12N98LA07063 Georges Cabannes 90 3:02:22,800 1. GTR 18. 1:51,690
10. 50 Jack Gerber (ZA)
Matt Griffin (IRL)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3222 AF Corse 89 3:01:27,207 5. PAM 13. 1:49,879
11. 4 Henri Moser (CH)
Gilles Vannelet (F)
Frédéric Makowiecki (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 22 Hexis AMR 88 2:50:37,276/DNF 5. PRO 3. 1:49,177
12. 22 Philip Shearer (USA)
Amandine Foulard (F)
Lionel Comole (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia 159475 Lionel Comole (Sport Garage) 88 3:00:41,847 2. GTR 20. 1:52,054
13. 2 Niek Hommerson (NL)
Louis Machiels (B)
Paul van Splunteren (NL)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3254 Vita4One 88 3:02:11,722 6. PAM 14. 1:50,063
14. 37 Giorgio Piodi (I)
Sergio Parato (I)
Stefano Bianconi (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S WPOZZZ99Z9S798274 De Lorenzi Racing 88 3:02:35,472 3. GTR 19. 1:51,731
15. 30 Jacques Médard (F)
Gabriel Abergel (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ZHWGE12NX8LA07119 Jean-Claude Ruffier 86 3:01:30,041 4. GTR 26. 1:59,190
16. 36 Sergio Negroni (I)
Luigi Emiliani (I)
Marco Cassera (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup WPOZZZ99Z7S798171 De Lorenzi Racing 86 3:01:58,258 5. GTR 23. 1:58,838
17. 10 Patrice Goueslard (F)
Jérôme Policand (F)
Julien Jousse (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3218 Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 85 2:45:34,783/DNF 6. PRO 12. 1:49,849
18. 33 Gregory Franchi (B)
Andrea Piccini (I)
Marcel Fässler (CH)
Audi R8 LMS AS42A0FGT310 0212 Belgian Audi Club 85 3:00:41,226 7. PRO 2. 1:49,095
19. 70 Edoardo Piscopo (I)
Leo Mansell (GB)
Greg Mansell (GB)
Lotus Evora GT4 T124-C001 Edoardo Piscopo (Lotus Italia) 84 3:01:07,744 1. GT4 24. 1:58,874
20. 61 Stefan Landmann (A)
Walter Csaba (H)
Florian Aichinger (A)
Lotus Evora GT4 T124-C004 Lotus Driving Academy 82 3:00:47,225 2. GT4 27. 2:00,370
21. 65 Andrina Gugger (CH)
Devis Schwägli (CH)
Maserati MC Granturismo GT4 ZAMHX45B000049332 Gentle Swiss Racing 82 3:01:33,959 3. GT4 28. 2:01,948
22. 63 Jordan Tresson (F)
Christopher Ward (GB)
Alex Buncombe (GB)
Nissan 370Z 02 RJN Motorsport 81 3:01:58,910 4. GT4 25. 1:58,900
23. 88 Giuseppe de Pasquale (I)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (I)
Leonard Vernet (CH)
Aston Martin Vantage GT4/052 Raffaele Sangiuolo 81 3:02:02,777 5. GT4 29. 2:02,125
24. 64 Lorenz Frey (CH)
Rolf Maritz (CH)
Fredy Barth (CH)
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 GT4/046 Gentle Swiss Racing 81 3:02:03,028 6. GT4 31. 2:06,918
25. 6 Ricardo Bravo (P)
Lourenço da Veiga (P)
Duarte Felix da Costa (P)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 10-7-1001 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 75 2:28:26,049/DNF 7. PAM 17. 1:51,520
Did not finish:
73 Piero Limonta (I)
Fabrizio Ferrari (I)
Alberto Viglione (I)
Ginetta G50 LT-199 De Lorenzi Racing 62 2:20:02,236/DNF GT4 32. no time
20 Franck Morel (F)
Jean Beaubelique (F)
Ludovic Badey (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3216 Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 59 1:55:03,028/DNF PAM 11. 1:49,728
1 Michael Bartels (D)
Frank Kechele (D)
Nico Verdonck (B)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3252 Vita4One 55 1:45:19,906/DNF PRO 10. 1:49,676
3 Pierre-Brice Mena (F)
Julien Rodrigues (F)
Yann Clairay (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 12 Hexis AMR 54 1:43:07,600/DNF PRO 5. 1:49,321
7 Olivier Tielemans (NL)
Mika Vahamaki (SF)
Niki Lanik (A)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 9-7-1070 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 17 0:33:14,718/DNF PRO 15. 1:50,326
19 "Brody" (B)
Cyril Calmon (F)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Belgian Audi Club (Level Racing) 11 0:23:54,005/DNF GTR 30. 2:04,549
42 Eric Cayrolle (F)
Christophe Jouet (F)
Michaël Petit (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia 159158 Michael Petit (Sport Gararge) 9 0:17:31,024/Accident PAM 16. 1:51,294
Did not start:
25 Eugenio Amos (I)
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (A)
Albert von Thurn und Taxis (D)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 09-7-1069 Blancpain-Reiter PRO 1:49,647
In entry list:
41 xxx Ford GT MR10FORDGT3SN011 Marc VDS Racing Team -
- Frédéric Fatien (F)
Jean-Pierre Valentini (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo 09-7-1064 Gulf Team First PAM
- xxx Chevrolet Corvette Z06 R Tam Engineering PAM
2 xxx Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One PRO

Top of page

Blancpain Endurance Series Round: 2

3 h Navarra

Blancpain Endurance Series, Circuito de Navarra Date: 22.5.2011

Practiced:31(PRO - 12, PAM - 9, GTR - 3, GT4 - 6, CUP - 1)
Started:30(PRO - 12, PAM - 9, GTR - 3, GT4 - 5, CUP - 1)
Classified:26(PRO - 12, PAM - 7, GTR - 2, GT4 - 4, CUP - 1)

Circuit length: 3,933 km Race distance: Winner's average speed: 132,700 km/h

Fastest lap:Frank Kechele/Nico Verdonck/Michael BartelsNo. 1Ferrari 458 Italia1:38,872 (lap 11)

Pos.No.Driver / NationalityCarEntrantLapsTime/retiredPos.Div.Pos.Practice
1. 1 Frank Kechele (D)
Nico Verdonck (B)
Michael Bartels (D)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3252 Vita4One 102 3:01:21,303 1. PRO 4. 1:38,012
2. 32 Bert Longin (B)
Filipe Albuquerque (P)
Stéphane Ortelli (F)
Audi R8 LMS AS42A0FGT310 0207 WRT - Belgian Audi Club 102 3:01:38,906 2. PRO 1. 1:37,268
3. 9 Gianluca Roda (I)
Raffaele Giammaria (I)
Paolo Ruberti (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R WPOZZZ99ZBS799554 AutOrlando Sport 102 3:01:46,928 3. PRO 3. 1:37,874
4. 33 Gregory Franchi (B)
Andrea Piccini (I)
Marcel Fässler (CH)
Audi R8 LMS AS42A0FGT310 0212 WRT - Belgian Audi Club 101 3:01:22,983 4. PRO 8. 1:38,545
5. 20 Franck Morel (F)
Jean Beaubelique (F)
Ludovic Badey (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3216 Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 101 3:02:23,932 1. PAM 6. 1:38,165
6. 4 Henri Moser (CH)
Gilles Vannelet (F)
Frédéric Makowiecki (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 22 Hexis AMR 101 3:02:41,962 5. PRO 11. 1:38,816
7. 25 Eugenio Amos (I)
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (A)
Albert von Thurn und Taxis (D)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 18-7-103 Blancpain-Reiter 101 3:02:51,282 6. PRO 18. 1:39,453
8. 2 Niek Hommerson (NL)
Louis Machiels (B)
Paul van Splunteren (NL)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3254 Vita4One 101 3:02:57,068 2. PAM 7. 1:38,423
9. 38 Giacomo Petrobelli (I)
Matteo Bobbi (I)
Carlos Iaconelli (BR)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3210 Scuderia Vittoria Limited 100 3:01:47,677 7. PRO 12. 1:38,818
10. 6 Ricardo Bravo (P)
Lourenço da Veiga (P)
Duarte Felix da Costa (P)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 10-7-1001 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 100 3:02:18,515 3. PAM 14. 1:39,160
11. 18 Stefano Borghi (I)
Alessandro Bonetti (I)
Gianluca de Lorenzi (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R WPOZZZ99ZBS799526 De Lorenzi Racing 100 3:02:21,695 4. PAM 17. 1:39,315
12. 42 Michaël Petit (F)
Christophe Jouet (F)
Eric Cayrolle (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia 159158 Sport Garage / Michaël Petit 99 3:02:43,754 5. PAM 19. 1:40,044
13. 40 Markus Palttala (SF)
Bas Leinders (B)
Maxime Martin (B)
Ford GT MR10FORDGT3SN010 Marc VDS Racing Team 97 3:01:28,574 8. PRO 10. 1:38,794
14. 45 Jean-Pierre Valentini (F)
Fabien Giroix (F)
Andrea Barlesi (B)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 09-7-1064 Gulf Racing 97 3:01:36,922 9. PRO 13. 1:38,850
15. 31 Georges Cabanne (F)
Fabien Michal (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ZHWGE12N98LA07063 Ruffier Racing / George Cabannes 96 3:02:06,592 1. GTR 23. 1:44,378
16. 43 Jeroen der Boer (NL)
Simon Knap (NL)
BMW Z4 1010 Faster Racing By DB Motorsport 96 3:02:22,236 6. PAM 9. 1:38,651
17. 10 Jérôme Policand (F)
Patrice Goueslard (F)
Julien Jousse (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3218 Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 92 3:01:58,936 10. PRO 5. 1:38,065
18. 8 Ludovic Sougnez (B)
Eddy Renard (B)
Jonathan Hirschi (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 21 GPR AMR / Ludovic Sougnez 92 3:02:58,360 7. PAM 21. 1:41,262
19. 61 Lorenz Frey (CH)
Rolf Maritz (CH)
Fredy Barth (CH)
Lotus Evora GT4 T124-C004 Lotus Driving Academy 91 3:01:35,864 1. GT4 24. 1:46,057
20. 63 Alex Buncombe (GB)
Jordan Tresson (F)
Christopher Ward (GB)
Nissan 370Z 02 RJN Motorsport 89 3:02:10,273 2. GT4 27. 1:47,496
21. 7 Olivier Tielemans (NL)
Mika Vahamaki (SF)
Dennis Vollmair (D)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 9-7-1070 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 89 3:02:29,233 11. PRO 15. 1:39,264
22. 37 Giorgio Piodi (I)
Stefano Bianconi (I)
Fabio Stefano Villa (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S WPOZZZ99Z9S798274 De Lorenzi Racing 88 2:50:35,834/DNF 2. GTR 22. 1:43,384
23. 70 Edoardo Piscopo (I)
Leo Mansell (GB)
Greg Mansell (GB)
Lotus Evora GT4 T124-C001 Lotus Italia / Edoardo Piscopo 87 3:01:40,803 3. GT4 25. 1:46,646
24. 88 "Brody" (B)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (I)
Giuseppe de Pasquale (I)
Aston Martin Vantage GT4/052 GPR AMR / Raffaelle Sangiuolo 86 3:02:27,167 4. GT4 29. 1:50,524
25. 36 Luigi Emiliani (I)
Sergio Negroni (I)
Marco Cassera (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup WPOZZZ99Z7S798171 De Lorenzi Racing 86 3:02:56,528 1. CUP 26. 1:47,340
26. 3 Pierre-Brice Mena (F)
Julien Rodrigues (F)
Yann Clairay (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 12 Hexis AMR 73 2:33:21,776/DNF 12. PRO 16. 1:39,301
Did not finish:
73 Fabrizio Ferrari (I)
Piero Limonta (I)
Diego Alessi (I)
Ginetta G50 LT-199 De Lorenzi Racing 29 0:58:43,901/Fire GT4 28. 1:49,240
50 Jack Gerber (ZA)
Matt Griffin (IRL)
Ferrari 458 Italia 3222 AF Corse 22 0:37:57,928/Accident PAM 2. 1:37,415
22 Philip Shearer (USA)
Amandine Foulard (F)
Lionel Comole (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia 159475 Sport Garage / Lionel Comole 14 0:25:18,638/Accident GTR 20. 1:40,685
24 Marc Hayek (CH)
Peter Kox (NL)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 17-7-1002 Blancpain-Reiter 12 0:26:13,393/DNF PAM 31. 1:44,513
Did not start:
65 Andrina Gugger (CH)
Devis Schwägli (CH)
Maserati MC Granturismo GT4 ZAMHX45B000049332 Gentle Swiss Racing Rear axle GT4 30. 1:53,678
Did not practice:
41 xxx Ford GT MR10FORDGT3SN011 Marc VDS Racing Team PRO
In entry list:
19 "Brody" (B)
Cyril Calmon (F)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Level Racing GTR
30 Jacques Médard (F)
Gabriel Abergel (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ZHWGE12NX8LA07119 Ruffier Racing GTR
29 xxx Vita4One PAM

Top of page

Blancpain Endurance Series Round: 3

24 h Spa

Total 24 Hours of Spa, Blancpain Endurance Series, Spa-Francorchamps Date: 31.7.2011

Practiced:62(PRO - 19, PAM - 27, GTR - 7, GT4 - 4, CUP - 5)
Started:62(PRO - 19, PAM - 27, GTR - 7, GT4 - 4, CUP - 5)
Classified:33(PRO - 9, PAM - 14, GTR - 5, GT4 - 2, CUP - 3)

Circuit length: 7,004 km Race distance: Winner's average speed: 158,900 km/h

Fastest lap:Marcel Fässler/Andrea Piccini/Mike RockenfellerNo. 98Audi R8 LMS2:20,286 (lap 383)

Pos.No.Driver / NationalityCarEntrantLapsTime/retiredPos.Div.Pos.Practice
1. 33 Mattias Ekström (D)
Gregory Franchi (B)
Timo Scheider (D)
Audi R8 LMS Audi Sport Team WRT (Belgian Audi Club) 545 24:01:22,333 1. PRO 7. 2:27,842
2. 76 Dirk Werner (D)
Edward Sandström (S)
Claudia Hürtgen (D)
BMW Z4 Need For Speed Team Schubert 543 24:02:11,126 2. PRO 49. 2:43,157
3. 35 Kenneth Heyer (D)
Thomas Jäger (D)
Stéphane Lémeret (B)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Black Falcon 535 24:02:07,328 3. PRO 19. 2:29,970
4. 32 Filipe Albuquerque (P)
Bert Longin (B)
Stéphane Ortelli (F)
Audi R8 LMS Audi Sport Team WRT (Belgian Audi Club) 534 24:01:22,579 4. PRO 41. 2:38,997
5. 29 Matteo Bobbi (I)
Frank Kechele (D)
Giacomo Petrobelli (I)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 531 24:02:08,636 5. PRO 20. 2:30,026
6. 20 Ludovic Badey (F)
Franck Morel (F)
Guillaume Moreau (F)
Jean Beaubelique (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 530 24:02:08,095 1. PAM 15. 2:29,515
7. 90 David Jones (GB)
Godfrey Jones (GB)
Mike Jordan (GB)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Team Preci Spark 529 24:02:48,174 2. PAM 25. 2:31,824
8. 3 Yann Clairay (F)
Julien Rodrigues (F)
Pierre-Brice Mena (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 527 24:03:03,486 6. PRO 23. 2:31,170
9. 50 Jack Gerber (ZA)
Matt Griffin (IRL)
Nicola Cadei (I)
Marco Cioci (I)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 526 24:01:24,005 3. PAM 8. 2:28,262
10. 43 Jeroen den Boer (NL)
Simon Knap (NL)
David Hart (NL)
BMW Z4 Faster Racing by DB Motorsport 521 24:02:22,158 4. PAM 48. 2:42,909
11. 41 Jonathan Hirschi (F)
Markus Palttala (SF)
Antoine Leclerc (F)
Ford GT Marc VDS Racing Team 521 24:03:36,902 7. PRO 16. 2:29,597
12. 38 Andrii Lebed (UA)
Bret Curtis (USA)
Peter Van der Kolk (NL)
Jeroen van den Heuvel (NL)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Black Falcon 518 24:03:54,298 5. PAM 39. 2:38,310
13. 23 Richard Dean (GB)
Zak Brown (USA)
Johnny Herbert (GB)
Stefan Johansson (S)
Audi R8 LMS United Autosports 512 24:01:21,702 6. PAM 29. 2:34,216
14. 98 Marcel Fässler (CH)
Andrea Piccini (I)
Mike Rockenfeller (D)
Audi R8 LMS Audi Sport Team Phoenix 510 24:01:22,799 8. PRO 10. 2:28,573
15. 4 Frédéric Makowiecki (F)
Henri Moser (CH)
Stef Dusseldorp (NL)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 510 24:02:22,579 9. PRO 11. 2:28,686
16. 16 Raf Vanthoor (B)
Marius Ritskes (NL)
Bernhard van Oranje-Nassau (NL)
Dennis Retera (NL)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG KRK Racing Team Holland (Bokkenrijders) 504 24:03:15,492 7. PAM 51. 2:43,288
17. 19 "Brody" (B)
Christoff Corten (B)
Mathijs Harkema (NL)
Kurt Dujardyn (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Level Racing (De Bokkenrijders) 493 24:01:48,253 1. GTR 54. 2:45,586
18. 124 Martin Rich (GB)
Tim Bergmeister (D)
Sebastian Asch (D)
Jochen Krumbach (D)
Porsche 997 GT3 R Mühlner Motorsport 493 24:03:26,615 2. GTR 40. 2:38,896
19. 12 Arie Luyendyk (NL)
Allan Li (HK)
Richard Meins (GB)
Henri Richard (USA)
Audi R8 LMS United Autosports 490 23:34:45,942/DNF 8. PAM 53. 2:44,720
20. 79 Oliver Bryant (GB)
Alasdair McCaig (GB)
Andrew Smith (GB)
Joe Twyman (GB)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Ecurie Ecosse 489 24:03:49,698 9. PAM 30. 2:34,661
21. 888 Richard Westbrook (GB)
Christian Menzel (D)
Mike Stursberg (D)
Hans Guido Riegel (D)
Porsche 997 GT3 R WPOZZZ99ZBS799514 Haribo Team Manthey 485 22:16:18,386/DNF 10. PAM 5. 2:26,952
22. 63 Alex Buncombe (GB)
Jordan Tresson (F)
Christopher Ward (GB)
Nissan 370Z RJN Motorsport 476 24:03:19,826 1. GT4 44. 2:41,276
23. 116 Patrick Chaillet (B)
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau (B)
Benoit Galand (B)
Christophe Geoffroy (L)
Dodge Viper GT3 VCC C081 Signa Motorsport (Patrick Chaillet) 473 24:03:59,442 3. GTR 43. 2:39,858
24. 56 Marc Faggionato (MC)
Thierry Stépec (L)
Thierry Prignaud (F)
Franck Racinet (F)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup RMS (Marc Faggionato) 470 23:10:05,068/DNF 1. CUP 46. 2:42,528
25. 60 Adam Christodoulou (GB)
Glynn Geddie (GB)
Phil Quaife (GB)
Roger Wills (GB)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 469 24:02:44,783 11. PAM 38. 2:38,200
26. 82 Dominique Nury (F)
Bernard Salam (F)
Jean-Marc Merlin (F)
Guy Clairay (F)
Dodge Viper GT3 GCR (Guy Clairay) 467 24:04:12,854 4. GTR 58. 2:54,820
27. 100 Christophe Legrand (B)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (I)
Giuseppe de Pasquale (I)
Wolfgang Haugg (D)
BMW M3 DVB Racing (Christophe Legrand) 465 24:02:01,694 2. GT4 52. 2:43,913
28. 92 Marc Duez (B)
Jean-Michel Martin (B)
Eric Bachelart (B)
Ford Mustang FR500 Marc VDS Racing Team 444 24:03:00,210 12. PAM 33. 2:35,295
29. 57 Manuel Nicolaidis (CH)
Fabio Spirgi (F)
Richard Feller (CH)
Olivier Baron (F)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup RMS (Manuel Nicolaidis) 442 24:02:13,627 2. CUP 61. 3:00,778
30. 85 Benjamin Bailly (B)
Julian Schroyen (F)
José Close (B)
Raphaël Van Der Straten (B)
Ford Mustang FR500 VDS Racing Adventures (Ecurie Azur) 437 24:03:00,289 5. GTR 45. 2:41,911
31. 44 Hoevert Vos (NL)
Harrie Kolen (NL)
Archie Hamilton (NL)
Xavier Maassen (B)
BMW Z4 Faster Racing by DB Motorsport 432 19:58:44,666/DNF 13. PAM 47. 2:42,543
32. 161 Pascal Muller (F)
Patrick Gelade (B)
Didier Grandjean (B)
Dominique Sandona (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Freeman Gepa 161 (Pascal Muller) 407 24:03:31,759 3. CUP 57. 2:53,432
33. 2 Michael Bartels (D)
Andrea Bertolini (I)
Niek Hommerson (NL)
Louis Machiels (B)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 401 18:19:45,052/Black-flagged: ignoring Drive Through penalty 14. PAM 26. 2:32,243
Did not finish:
10 Olivier Pla (F)
Julien Jousse (F)
Patrice Goueslard (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 374 17:36:28,635/Electronics PRO 22. 2:30,730
55 Mike Parisy (F)
Gilles Vannelet (F)
Philippe Haezebrouck (F)
Massimo Vignali (I)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Graff Racing 367 17:13:49,913/DNF PAM 9. 2:28,355
54 Olivier Panis (F)
Nicolas Lapierre (F)
Grégoire Demoustier (F)
Eric Debard (F)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Graff Racing 364 18:17:35,863/Steering PAM 18. 2:29,878
75 Marc Goossens (B)
Jan Heylen (B)
Maxime Soulet (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 R Prospeed Competition 331 15:56:43,353/Drive shaft PRO 2. 2:24,735
6 Ricardo Bravo (P)
Lourenço da Veiga (P)
Duarte Felix da Costa (P)
Mika Vahamaki (SF)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 329 15:54:55,417/Accident PAM 24. 2:31,823
22 Lionel Comole (F)
André-Alain Corbel (F)
Thomas Duchene (F)
Eric Vaissiere (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage 319 20:13:36,746/DNF GTR 28. 2:33,948
70 Edoardo Piscopo (I)
Leo Mansell (GB)
Greg Mansell (GB)
Gianni Giudici (I)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Sport Italia 315 16:02:32,832/DNF GT4 50. 2:43,271
1 Eric van de Poele (B)
Nico Verdonck (B)
Jean-Karl Vernay (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 251 12:37:51,878/Gearbox PRO 21. 2:30,082
36 Sergio Negroni (I)
Stefano Crotti (I)
Roberto Fecchio (I)
Giorgio Piodi (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup De Lorenzi Racing 239 12:48:44,347/DNF CUP 59. 2:56,284
103 Peter van Audenhove (B)
Sven Van Laere (B)
René Marin (B)
Christophe Bigourie (F)
Aston Martin GT4 Speed Lover (De Bokkenridjers) 235 17:13:55,192/DNF GT4 62. 3:12,084
9 Gianluca Roda (I)
Raffaele Giammaria (I)
Paolo Ruberti (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R AutOrlando Sport 233 10:58:45,749/DNF PRO 3. 2:26,713
99 Marc Basseng (D)
Christopher Haase (D)
Frank Stippler (D)
Audi R8 LMS Audi Sport Team Phoenix 224 10:11:55,541/Accident PRO 13. 2:29,250
26 Frédéric Bouvy (B)
Damien Coens (B)
Jean-Luc Blanchemain (F)
Christian Kelders (B)
Chevrolet Corvette Z06 GT3 Delahaye Racing (Frederic Bouvy) 215 11:07:20,303/Drive train PAM 17. 2:29,612
104 Michel De Coster (B)
Rik Renmans (B)
Tom Langeberg (NL)
Oskar Slingerland (NL)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Speed Lover (De Bokkenridjers) 200 10:02:44,600/DNF CUP 60. 2:58,315
42 Romain Brandela (F)
Eric Cayrolle (F)
Christophe Jouet (F)
Michaël Petit (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage (Michael Petit) 160 8:31:52,082/Fire PAM 32. 2:35,130
8 TomᚠEnge (CZ)
Eddy Renard (B)
Gavin Pickering (GB)
Jan Šovíèek (CZ)
Aston Martin DBRS9 GPR AMR 154 7:48:15,886/DNF PAM 37. 2:37,854
15 Koen Wauters (B)
Anthony Kumpen (B)
Mike Hezemans (NL)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG KRK Racing Team Holland (Bokkenrijders) 151 6:57:22,946/DNF PRO 12. 2:29,002
45 Frédéric Fatien (F)
Fabien Giroix (F)
Andrea Barlesi (B)
Karim Al Azhari (UAE)
Lamborghini Gallardo Gulf Racing 136 6:29:01,345/Clutch PAM 55. 2:48,365
123 Armand Fumal (B)
Christian Lefort (B)
Carl Rosenblad (S)
Jérôme Thiry (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 R Mühlner Motorsport 131 6:26:55,533/Engine PAM 27. 2:33,552
18 Gianluca de Lorenzi (I)
Alessandro Bonetti (I)
Beniamino Caccia (I)
Lorenzo Bontempelli (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R De Lorenzi Racing 128 6:30:04,912/Gearbox PAM 31. 2:34,956
11 Mark Patterson (USA)
Matt Bell (GB)
Eddie Cheever (USA)
Mark Blundell (GB)
Audi R8 LMS United Autosports 112 5:32:35,093/DNF PAM 34. 2:35,543
40 Maxime Martin (B)
Bas Leinders (B)
Marc Hennerici (D)
BMW Z4 Marc VDS Racing Team 102 4:42:02,643/Differential PRO 1. 2:24,488
58 Robert Bell (GB)
Chris Goodwin (GB)
Tim Mullen (GB)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 88 4:24:03,954/Fire PRO 35. 2:37,061
51 Yannick Mallegol (F)
Jean-Marc Bachelier (F)
Howard Blank (USA)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 69 3:40:04,022/DNF PAM 56. 2:48,517
24 Marc Hayek (CH)
Peter Kox (NL)
Jos Menten (NL)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Blancpain-Reiter 65 3:06:59,126/Blown engine PAM 4. 2:26,807
74 Paul van Splunteren (NL)
Bryce Miller (USA)
Ludovic Sougnez (B)
Nicolas De Crem (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 R Prospeed Competition 43 2:59:21,857/DNF PAM 6. 2:27,195
25 Eugenio Amos (I)
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (A)
Albert von Thurn und Taxis (D)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Blancpain-Reiter 36 1:43:00,132/Accident PRO 14. 2:29,484
78 Pierre Grivegnee (B)
Jean-Pierre Van de Wauwer (B)
Alex van de Poele (B)
Aston Martin DBRS9 GPR AMR / Grivegnée 19 1:04:45,726/DNF GTR 42. 2:39,691
59 Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)
Alvaro Parente (P)
Oliver Turvey (GB)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 2 0:10:49,087/Accident PRO 36. 2:37,637
In entry list:
- xxx Aston Martin DBRS9 Petronas-Barwell Tyre shortage

Top of page

Blancpain Endurance Series Round: 4

3 h Magny-Cours

Blancpain Endurance Series, Magny-Cours Date: 27.8.2011

Practiced:35(PRO - 13, PAM - 11, GTR - 5, GT4 - 5, CUP - 1)
Started:35(PRO - 13, PAM - 11, GTR - 5, GT4 - 5, CUP - 1)
Classified:26(PRO - 9, PAM - 7, GTR - 5, GT4 - 4, CUP - 1)

Circuit length: 4,411 km Race distance: Winner's average speed:

Fastest lap:Markus Palttala/Bas Leinders/Maxime MartinNo. 40BMW Z41:40,763 

Pos.No.Driver / NationalityCarEntrantLapsTime/retiredPos.Div.Pos.Practice
1. 40 Markus Palttala (SF)
Bas Leinders (B)
Maxime Martin (B)
BMW Z4 Marc VDS Racing Team 100 3:00:40,462 1. PRO 4. 1:39,554
2. 9 Gianluca Roda (I)
Raffaele Giammaria (I)
Paolo Ruberti (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R AutOrlando Sport 100 3:01:04,765 2. PRO 3. 1:39,512
3. 33 Gregory Franchi (B)
Andrea Piccini (I)
Marcel Fässler (CH)
Audi R8 LMS WRT - Belgian Audi Club 100 3:01:05,633 3. PRO 8. 1:39,956
4. 29 Michael Bartels (D)
Martin Matzke (CZ)
Filip Salaquarda (CZ)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 100 3:01:09,916 4. PRO 1. 1:39,219
5. 4 Henri Moser (CH)
Gilles Vannelet (F)
Frédéric Makowiecki (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 99 3:00:57,238 5. PRO 5. 1:39,718
6. 2 Niek Hommerson (NL)
Louis Machiels (B)
Paul van Splunteren (NL)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 99 3:01:03,542 1. PAM 18. 1:41,066
7. 20 Franck Morel (F)
Jean Beaubelique (F)
Ludovic Badey (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 99 3:01:04,275 2. PAM 7. 1:39,880
8. 35 Richard Westbrook (GB)
David Brabham (AUS)
Nissan GTR GT3 JR Motorsports 98 3:00:50,068 6. PRO 16. 1:40,810
9. 6 Duarte Felix da Costa (P)
Lourenço da Veiga (P)
Ricardo Bravo (P)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 98 3:01:07,494 3. PAM 20. 1:41,222
10. 80 Eric Clement (F)
Philippe Gache (F)
Porsche 997 GT3 R SMG 98 3:01:14,304 4. PAM 15. 1:40,806
11. 50 Jack Gerber (ZA)
Matt Griffin (IRL)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 98 3:01:54,810 5. PAM 6. 1:39,846
12. 51 Gino Forgione (CH)
Maurice Basso (CH)
Massimiliano Mugelli (I)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 97 3:01:22,516 6. PAM 10. 1:40,333
13. 81 Daniel Desbrueres (F)
Christian Kelders (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 R Exagone Engineering 96 3:01:44,700 7. PAM 23. 1:43,552
14. 32 Bert Longin (B)
Filipe Albuquerque (P)
Stéphane Ortelli (F)
Audi R8 LMS WRT - Belgian Audi Club 95 3:00:45,794 7. PRO 2. 1:39,250
15. 1 Frank Kechele (D)
Nico Verdonck (B)
Jean-Karl Vernay (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 95 3:01:05,367 8. PRO 9. 1:40,158
16. 31 Georges Cabanne (F)
Fabien Michal (F)
Grégory Guilvert (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 Ruffier Racing / George Cabannes 95 3:01:27,646 1. GTR 22. 1:42,633
17. 37 Giorgio Piodi (I)
Matteo Milani (I)
Fabio Stefano Villa (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S De Lorenzi Racing 94 3:01:27,144 2. GTR 24. 1:45,471
18. 19 "Brody" (B)
Mathijs Harkema (NL)
Pierre-Yves Rosoux (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Level Racing 92 3:02:10,232 3. GTR 25. 1:47,163
19. 63 Alex Buncombe (GB)
Jordan Tresson (F)
Christopher Ward (GB)
Nissan 370Z RJN Motorsport 91 3:02:21,331 1. GT4 32. 1:50,296
20. 62 Andrina Gugger (CH)
Matthias Gamauf (A)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Driving Academy 91 3:02:30,090 2. GT4 33. 1:51,020
21. 70 Edoardo Piscopo (I)
Greg Mansell (GB)
Leo Mansell (GB)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Sport Italia / Edoardo Piscopo 90 3:02:19,065 3. GT4 29. 1:49,255
22. 36 Sergio Negroni (I)
Marco Cassera (I)
Luigi Emiliani (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup De Lorenzi Racing 89 3:02:15,048 1. CUP 31. 1:49,669
23. 30 Frédéric da Rocha (P)
Patrice Lafargue (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 Ruffier Racing 88 3:01:45,487 4. GTR 26. 1:47,421
24. 100 Giuseppe de Pasquale (I)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (I)
BMW M3 DVB Racing 88 3:02:20,725 4. GT4 30. 1:49,475
25. 3 Pierre-Brice Mena (F)
Julien Rodrigues (F)
Yann Clairay (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 87 2:35:14,215/DNF 9. PRO 14. 1:40,598
26. 22 Romain Brandela (F)
Lionel Comole (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage / Lionel Comole 78 2:56:10,396/DNF 5. GTR 28. 1:43,391
Did not finish:
45 Frédéric Fatien (F)
Fabien Giroix (F)
Andrea Barlesi (B)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Gulf Racing 64 1:57:34,080/DNF PRO 19. 1:41,152
42 Eric Cayrolle (F)
Michaël Petit (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage / Michaël Petit 62 2:14:52,085/DNF PAM 21. 1:41,999
61 Lorenz Frey (CH)
Rolf Maritz (CH)
Fredy Barth (CH)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Driving Academy 57 1:55:32,472/DNF GT4 27. 1:48,701
10 Jérôme Policand (F)
Patrice Goueslard (F)
Julien Jousse (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Sofrev Auto Sport Promotion 53 1:34:18,436/DNF PRO 35. 1:40,785
59 Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)
Alvaro Parente (P)
Oliver Turvey (GB)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 44 1:55:44,835/DNF PRO 12. 1:40,486
18 Gianluca de Lorenzi (I)
Alessandro Bonetti (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R De Lorenzi Racing 37 1:14:18,979/DNF PAM 17. 1:40,899
38 Giacomo Petrobelli (I)
Matteo Bobbi (I)
Carlos Iaconelli (BR)
Ferrari 458 Italia Scuderia Vittoria Limited 25 0:44:36,630/DNF PRO 11. 1:40,389
60 Adam Christodoulou (GB)
Klaas Hummel (NL)
Pierre Kaffer (CH)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 19 0:34:18,639/DNF PAM 34. 1:40,282
64 Julien Piquet (F)
Cédric Leimer (CH)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 AutoVitesse 3 0:06:54,156/DNF PAM 13. 1:40,131
In entry list:
56 Thierry Stépec (L) Porsche 997 GT3 Cup RMS CUP
24 Marc Hayek (CH)
Peter Kox (NL)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP600 Blancpain-Reiter PAM
90 xxx Aston Martin DBRS9 LMP Motorsport PAM

Top of page

Blancpain Endurance Series Round: 5

3 h Silverstone

Blancpain Endurance Series, Silverstone Date: 9.10.2011

Practiced:29(PRO - 13, PAM - 9, GTR - 3, GT4 - 3, CUP - 1)
Started:29(PRO - 13, PAM - 9, GTR - 3, GT4 - 3, CUP - 1)
Classified:24(PRO - 10, PAM - 8, GTR - 3, GT4 - 2, CUP - 1)

Circuit length: 5,891 km Race distance: Winner's average speed: 165,200 km/h

Fastest lap:Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof/Dylan Derdaele/Dino LunardiNo. 41Alpina B62:3,104 (lap 56)

Pos.No.Driver / NationalityCarEntrantLapsTime/retiredPos.Div.Pos.Practice
1. 40 Bas Leinders (B)
Markus Palttala (SF)
Maxime Martin (B)
BMW Z4 Marc VDS Racing Team 85 3:01:52,654 PRO 3. 2:01,214
2. 32 Bert Longin (B)
Filipe Albuquerque (P)
Stéphane Ortelli (F)
Audi R8 LMS WRT - Belgian Audi Club 85 3:02:21,015 PRO 2. 2:01,141
3. 29 Giacomo Petrobelli (I)
Filip Salaquarda (CZ)
Carlos Iaconelli (BR)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 85 3:02:21,801 PRO 8. 2:01,891
4. 9 Gianluca Roda (I)
Paolo Ruberti (I)
Raffaele Giammaria (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R AutOrlando Sport 85 3:03:09,059 PRO 10. 2:01,975
5. 33 Gregory Franchi (B)
Christopher Mies (D)
Andrea Piccini (I)
Audi R8 LMS WRT - Belgian Audi Club 85 3:03:38,641 PRO 14. 2:02,491
6. 41 Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (A)
Dylan Derdaele (B)
Dino Lunardi (F)
Alpina B6 Marc VDS Racing Team 85 3:03:56,235 PRO 1. 2:00,094
7. 50 Marco Cioci (I)
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (I)
Matt Griffin (IRL)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 84 3:01:56,954 PRO 4. 2:01,296
8. 2 Niek Hommerson (NL)
Louis Machiels (B)
Michael Bartels (D)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 84 3:02:18,513 PAM 9. 2:01,902
9. 90 Godfrey Jones (GB)
David Jones (GB)
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG Team Preci Spark 84 3:02:55,430 PAM 19. 2:04,269
10. 24 Marc Hayek (CH)
Peter Kox (NL)
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 Blancpain-Reiter 84 3:02:58,235 PAM 12. 2:02,023
11. 20 Franck Morel (F)
Jean Beaubelique (F)
Ludovic Badey (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia Sovref Auto Sport Promotion 84 3:02:58,610 PAM 11. 2:02,007
12. 6 Lourenço da Veiga (P)
Ricardo Bravo (P)
Duarte Felix da Costa (P)
Lamborghini LP600 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 83 3:01:55,460 PAM 17. 2:03,794
13. 3 Julien Rodrigues (F)
Laurent Cazenave (F)
Stef Dusseldorp (NL)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 83 3:01:57,871 PRO 13. 2:02,398
14. 1 Matteo Bobbi (I)
Frank Kechele (D)
Nico Verdonck (B)
Ferrari 458 Italia Vita4One 82 3:03:09,182 PRO 5. 2:01,434
15. 22 Lionel Comole (F)
Robert Hissom (F)
Chris Dymond (GB)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage / Lionel Comole 80 3:02:25,458 GTR 28. 2:06,797
16. 7 Sebastian Martinez (CO)
Alejandro Chahwan (RA)
José Manuel Balbiani (RA)
Lamborghini LP600 Rhino's Leipert Motorsport 80 3:02:40,580 PAM 22. 2:06,133
17. 45 Frédéric Fatien (F)
Andrea Barlesi (B)
Lamborghini LP600 Gulf Racing 79 3:02:18,498 PAM 18. 2:03,923
18. 31 Georges Cabanne (F)
Fabien Michal (F)
Gilles Vannelet (F)
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 Ruffier Racing / George Cabannes 78 3:01:54,312 GTR 24. 2:13,127
19. 60 Adam Christodoulou (GB)
Klaas Hummel (NL)
Phil Quaife (GB)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 76 2:51:46,063/DNF PRO 6. 2:01,477
20. 70 Leo Mansell (GB)
Edoardo Piscopo (I)
Greg Mansell (GB)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Sport Italia / Edoardo Piscopo 76 3:03:31,816 GT4 26. 2:13,989
21. 51 Howard Blank (USA)
Yannick Mallegol (F)
Jean-Marc Bachelier (F)
Ferrari 458 Italia AF Corse 74 3:02:21,149 PAM 20. 2:05,302
22. 63 Jordan Tresson (F)
Christopher Ward (GB)
Alex Buncombe (GB)
Nissan 370Z RJN Motorsport 73 3:02:10,174 GT4 27. 2:14,691
23. 36 Sergio Negroni (I)
Luigi Emiliani (I)
Marco Cassera (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup De Lorenzi Racing 72 3:01:57,598 CUP 25. 2:13,237
24. 19 "Brody" (B)
Mathijs Harkema (NL)
Christoff Corten (B)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Level Racing 61 3:01:56,402 GTR 23. 2:10,824
Did not finish:
4 Yann Clairay (F)
Henri Moser (CH)
Frédéric Makowiecki (F)
Aston Martin DBRS9 Hexis AMR 53 2:09:43,566/DNF PRO 15. 2:02,757
59 Danny Watts (GB)
Oliver Turvey (GB)
Alvaro Parente (P)
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren GT 51 2:30:31,499/DNF PRO 7. 2:01,619
35 Peter Dumbreck (GB)
Nicky Catsburg (NL)
Richard Westbrook (GB)
Nissan GTR GT3 JR Motorsports 35 1:16:48,461/DNF PRO 16. 2:03,074
42 Michaël Petit (F)
Christophe Jouet (F)
Eric Cayrolle (F)
Ferrari F430 Scuderia Sport Garage / Michaël Petit 34 2:49:51,956/DNF PAM 21. 2:05,319
100 Giuseppe de Pasquale (I)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (I)
BMW M3 DVB Racing 22 0:53:39,522/DNF GT4 29. 2:14,805
In entry list:
61 Lorenz Frey (CH)
Rolf Maritz (CH)
Fredy Barth (CH)
Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Driving Academy GT4
37 Giorgio Piodi (I)
Matteo Milani (I)
Fabio Stefano Villa (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S De Lorenzi Racing GTR
18 Stefano Borghi (I)
Alessandro Bonetti (I)
Gianluca de Lorenzi (I)
Porsche 997 GT3 R De Lorenzi Racing PAM

Top of page

Presented by WSRP Martin Krejci.
Last update: 15.1.2012